Orange 50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 - LC to LC

50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Orange: Electronics. Multimode fiber terminated with LC connectors 。 Corning Fiber and Cladding 。 Jacketed in Standard Zip Cord, OFNR 。 Resistant to Electrical Interference 。 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss 。 Features。' OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and reliability. They are available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC and LC configurations with alternate modes and polishes.。Benefits。Plug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary. Fiber is preferred over copper because it provides increased bandwidth, low signal loss and is immune to interference. Fiber can carry data longer distances with more reliability and with less repeaters required. It's a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates (i.e. Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and Infiniband).。Applications。Computer Networking - Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.。Military and Defense - Transmits data signals more clearly.。Telecommunications - Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.。Healthcare Industry - Used in imaging devices for exploratory or surgical procedures.。It's also found in many industrial applications as well as R & D Labs in the above mentioned field.。Our cables are compatible with all makes and models of switches, routers, enclosures, patch panels, media converters, SFP modules and other network components.。 。 。 。

Orange 50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50//125 - LC to LC
Orange 50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50//125 - LC to LC
Orange 50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50//125 - LC to LC

Orange 50 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 - LC to LC

JJC Multi-function Lightweight Durable Deluxe Technical Photography Belt Fits JJC DLP Lens Pouch for Photographers. 2.45 mm H x 7.6 mm W x 10.5 mm L Dip NE5532 General Purpose Dual Op Amplifier 8-Pin 10.5 millimeters Length Volts 7.6 millimeters Width Pack of 10 -20 V Pack of 10. a Mid-Century Style Record Holder MÖNKE Premium Vinyl Record Storage Brown with a Now-Playing Record Display Groove 50 LP Capacity, 0413 Korea Imported Jewelry Earrings Exquisite Black Bow Pearl Earrings Korean Version of Korean Ladies Small Earrings, Timbuk2 Camera Sling Bag Jet Black Small. XH-M229 Desktop PC Power ATX Transfer Board Power Supply Test Module, Jumbl SINSB7B ProGrip Ultra Stainless Steel Speaker Wall Mount Bracket Pair of 2. Muslady Ultra-compact Phono Preamp Preamplifier with Level & Volume Controls RCA Input & Output 1/4 TRS Output Interfaces. XUSUYUNCHUANG Purple Textured Aluminum Standoff for RC Quadcopter Spare Parts Accessories Drone Accessories Color : 1 Pack. Simple Assembly accurately Fitting Residue-Free Removal 6X Savvies Ultra-Clear Screen Protector for Bryton Aero 60, Black HOOMIL Case Compatible with Samsung Galaxy S9 Premium Leather Flip Wallet Phone Case for Samsung Galaxy S9 Cover. Ubiquiti EP-24V-72W EdgePower 24V 72W. LAMEEKU iPhone XR Wallet case Compatible Protective Cover with Crossbody Chain Strap & Wrist Strap iPhone XR Case with Credit Card Holder Slot Leather Case iPhone XR 6.1-Floral Pink-White, Hoya 67 mm Fusion Antistatic UV Filter, Bushnell Master Lock Python Adjustable Cable Lock, Screen Protectors - Lifetime Warranty Ultra Clear CitiGeeks® Samsung Galaxy Tab S2-8 High Definition Maximum Clarity Invisible Screen Protector with Accurate Touch Screen Sensitivity 3-Pack HD, ,Clear Green Visible Front LED ESR Upgrade Clear Carrying Case for AirPods Pro Case 2019 Wont Affect Wireless Charging Dust & Shock-Resistant Air Ripple Protective TPU Cover with Keychain, Uxcell a12050300ux0689 Metal 150 mm CPU Fan Grill Guard Protector 2 Pcs for PC Computer Pack of 2. Pocket Juice Portable Phone/Tablet Dual Charger 12,000 mAh.